Arithmetic Aptitudes Academy | Aptitude of Mathematics
132
page-template-default,page,page-id-132,page-child,parent-pageid-52,ajax_updown_fade,page_not_loaded,qode-page-loading-effect-enabled,,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive

Aptitude of Mathematics

SPARKLE 2018 RESULTS

Aptitude of Mathematics

Student Name Centre Class Prize
Aashi Khanna Maxfort School Rohini 1 I
Mehul Garg Adarsh Nagar 1 II
Palak Kanwat Maxfort School Rohini 1 II
Karmanpal Singh Learner’s Castle School 1 III
Ramnik Singla Shalimar Bagh 1 C
Luckjeet Malik Aashiyana Nangloi 1 C
Neha Garg Adarsh Nagar 2 I
Vandita Kukreja Shalimar Bagh 2 I
Aarav Gupta Surya Niketan 2 I
Aadi Raj Sharma Vasant Kunj 2 I
Vivek Dev Tiwari Vasant Kunj 2 I
Aniket Sen Malviya Nagar 2 II
Gagan Maxfort School Rohini 2 III
Utkarsh Kumar Malviya Nagar 2 III
Niyati Goenka Maxfort School Rohini 2 C
Aarna Kaur Maxfort School Rohini 2 C
Tamanna Talreja Tri Nagar 2 C
Vanshika Gosain Ashok Vihar-3 2 C
Charu Singhal Model Town 2 C
Tejas Galhotra Maxfort School Rohini 3 I
Viraaj Madan Shalimar Bagh 3 I
Navisha Jain Maxfort School Rohini 3 I
Yashank Malik Vasant Kunj 3 I
Genius Rawat Malviya Nagar 3 II
Devansh Mittal Maxfort School Rohini 3 II
Vasu Garg Adarsh Nagar 3 III
Divyasha Sarangi Malviya Nagar 3 III
Dikshita Chattopadhyaya Vasant Kunj 3 III
Shaurya Chaturvedi Vasant Kunj 3 III
Tanmay Mittal Maxfort School Rohini 3 III
Navyaa Agarwal Maxfort School Rohini 3 C
Vidhu Batra Maxfort School Rohini 3 C
Devansh Goyal Kapil Vihar 3 C
Navya Jain P.P.Pacers 4 I
Atherva Gupta Shalimar Bagh 4 I
Animath Arora P.P.Pacers 4 II
Navya Jain Maxfort School Rohini 4 II
Saman Jain P.P.Pacers 4 II
Jiya Gandhi Maxfort School Rohini 4 II
Dhriti Samanotra Maxfort School Rohini 4 II
Jasmit Kaur Sun Valley International School 4 III
Arnav Jain Maxfort School Rohini 4 III
Aditya Dhaiya Shalimar Bagh 4 III
Reyansh Aggarwal P.P.Pacers 4 III
Navika Mahori Learner’s Castle School 4 III
Arnav Singh Pasricha Maxfort School Parwana Road 4 C
Bhavini Sharma Learner’s Castle School 4 C
Divyansh Chopra Malviya Nagar 4 C
Aditi Jha Sun Valley International School 4 C
Avinash Bharti Sun Valley International School 4 C
Harshit Jain P.P.Pacers 4 C
Vatsal Narwal Sun Valley International School 5 I
Labhya Gupta Maxfort School Rohini 5 II
Sarthak Singh Sun Valley International School 5 III
Har Ridam Singh Learner’s Castle School 5 C
Avichal Das Vasant Kunj 5 C
Yatharth Gupta P.P.Pacers 5 C
Khushi Garg Adarsh Nagar 6 I
Vridhi Sawhney Ashok Vihar-3 6 II
Ishika Bansal Aashiyana Nangloi 6 III
Shikhar Deshmukh Aashiyana Nangloi 6 III
Arsh Jain Civil Lines 6 III
Dhrub Chatterjee Sun Valley International School 6 III
Shikhar Deshmukh Aashiyana Nangloi 6 III
Ishika Bansal Aashiyana Nangloi 6 III
Anthony Purti Ashok Vihar-3 6 C
Bhumi Gupta Kapil Vihar 6 C
Anshuman Thakur Malviya Nagar 6 C
Prateek Rout Malviya Nagar 6 C
Vani Sen Malviya Nagar 6 C
Simar Bhatia Model Town 6 C
Vidhi Jindal P.P.Pacers 6 C
Riya Jain Ashok Vihar-3 6 C
Dhruv Kothari Maxfort School Rohini 7 I
Athul S Kumar Maxfort School Parwana Road 7 II
Athul S Kumar Maxfort School Parwana Road 7 II
Piyush Bansal Aashiyana Nangloi 7 III
Bhavik Saluja P.P.Pacers 7 III
Aayushi Garg Maxfort School Rohini 7 III
Shreya Aggarwal Aashiyana Nangloi 7 C
Akshit Nagpal P.P.Pacers 7 C
Tishita Virmani P.P.Pacers 7 C
Aanchal Das Vasant Kunj 5 C