Arithmetic Aptitudes Academy | Junior Abacus (LEVEL I-IV)
138
page-template-default,page,page-id-138,page-child,parent-pageid-52,ajax_updown_fade,page_not_loaded,qode-page-loading-effect-enabled,,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive

Junior Abacus (LEVEL I-IV)

SPARKLE 2018 RESULTS

Junior Abacus LEVEL-I

Student Name Centre Level Roll Number Prize
Parth Mittal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1644 I
Akshra Jain Tri Nagar JRA1 S18/JRA1/1737 I
Harshit Dalal Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/M5/JRA1/1881 I
Aakash Kanojia Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/M5/JRA1/2476 I
Hitesh Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2086 I
Arnav Singh Pasricha Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/1520 I
Raunak Pal Learner’s Castle School JRA1 S18/JRA1/1752 I
Kushagra Goel Tri Nagar JRA1 S18/JRA1/1738 I
Ansh Singh Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/M5/JRA1/2407 I
Suman Mitra Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2409 I
Bhavini Sharma Learner’s Castle School JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/1922 I
Manveer Singh Surya Niketan JRA1 S18/JRA1/1785 I
Palak Makhija Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1523 I
Harshita Mainali Mayur Vihar JRA1 S18/JRA1/1908 I
Devanshu Agarwal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1528 I
Bhuvnesh Mittal Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2481 I
Harshil Mangla Malviya Nagar JRA1 S18/M6/JRA1/2234 I
Atirek Srivastava Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2480 I
Gaurish Chawla Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2150 I
Khushi Bansal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1614 I
Jatin Rao Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/JRA1/1896 I
Khushi DLF(NEETU SETH) JRA1 S18/JRA1/1997 I
Tarun Pratap Singh Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2446 I
Siya Arora Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1651 I
Vanya Gupta Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1653 I
Dhriti Kathuria Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1518 I
Vridhi Mangla Malviya Nagar JRA1 S18/M5/JRA1/2235 I
Divyanshu Singh Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2443 I
Anamika Chatterjee Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2403 I
Anaya Mittal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1545 I
Ridhima Kapoor Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1517 I
Rishit Rajpal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1529 I
Soumya Garg Tri Nagar JRA1 S18/JRA1/1740 I
Gitashree Taneja Saini Enclave JRA1 S18/JRA1/1822 I
Vanya Mehra Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/JRA1/1870 I
Pari Aggarwal Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/JRA1/1872 I
Ruchika Yadav Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/JRA1/1898 I
Navya Aggarwal Ashok Vihar-3 JRA1 S18/JRA1/2052 I
Deepanshu Verma Surya Niketan JRA1 S18/JRA1/2061 I
Rhythm Chawla P.P.Pacers JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/1722 I
Anthony Purti Ashok Vihar-3 JRA1 S18/M6/JRA1/1552 I
Vanshika Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/M7/JRA1/1886 I
Divyansh Mittal Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2496 I
Raghav Garg Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1525 II
Tanush Khattar Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1526 II
Janya Sindhwani Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1573 II
Japman Singh Anand Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1575 II
Vivan Chawla Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1592 II
Sambhav Arora Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1594 II
Aarav Goyal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1642 II
Hardik Rajpal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1652 II
Rishika Gupta Tri Nagar JRA1 S18/JRA1/1745 II
Anvi Aggarwal Surya Niketan JRA1 S18/JRA1/1782 II
Avishi Chauhan Noida JRA1 S18/JRA1/1911 II
Devan Sarvaiya Swasthya Vihar JRA1 S18/JRA1/1935 II
Sameer Seth DLF(NEETU SETH) JRA1 S18/JRA1/1970 II
Yash Gupta DLF(NEETU SETH) JRA1 S18/JRA1/1972 II
Neha Garg Adarsh Nagar JRA1 S18/M2/JRA1/1685 II
Ekansh Aggarwal Adarsh Nagar JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/1751 II
Navyaa Agarwal Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/2116 II
Aarush Khanna Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/2132 II
Prateek Sinha Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2413 II
Avanish Sharma Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/2421 II
Saumil Negi Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/2422 II
Vatsal Narwal Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/M5/JRA1/2423 II
Tanishk Sharma Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2453 II
Suditi Verma Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2458 II
Shagun Anand Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2461 II
Abhishek Aswal Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2471 II
Shubhika Gupta Saini Enclave JRA1 S18/JRA1/1804 II
Rijul Girotra Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1534 III
Tarushi Sharma Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1616 III
Aanya Jain Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1617 III
Disha Vanvari Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1621 III
Kanav Beri Surya Niketan JRA1 S18/JRA1/1788 III
Shlok Narain Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA1 S18/JRA1/2038 III
Yuvraj Singla Rohini Sec-24 JRA1 S18/JRA1/2065 III
Neelakshi Sharma Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2172 III
Tejas Galhotra Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/2141 III
Pulkit Jain Shalimar Bagh JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/1660 III
Vipin Kumar Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2442 III
Ujjwal Bansal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1521 C
Abhilasha Shokeen Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1532 C
Anavi Mohanty Noida JRA1 S18/JRA1/1914 C
Shreya Panchal Gorakh Park(Archana) JRA1 S18/JRA1/2043 C
Tithisha Kasana Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2152 C
Krithika Aravindan Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2167 C
Tejas Agarwal Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2169 C
Ahana Devgan Adarsh Nagar JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/1920 C
Vidhu Batra Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/2171 C
Pushkar Jain Shalimar Bagh JRA1 S18/M4/JRA1/1659 C
Swayam Rawal Ashok Vihar-3 JRA1 S18/JRA1/1775 C
Kayna Pahwa Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1674 C
Aahana Maheshwari Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA1 S18/JRA1/1990 C
Sakshi Verma Surya Niketan JRA1 S18/JRA1/2060 C
Nitya Chawla P.P.Pacers JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/1719 C
Lakshay Johri Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2455 C
Divishaa Mahajan Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1543 C
Lavya Taneja Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1576 C
Afia Siddiqui Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2419 C
Miesha Reddy Ashok Vihar-3 JRA1 S18/JRA1/1513 C
Mehak Sachdeva Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1570 C
Aditya Jain School Block,Shakarpur JRA1 S18/JRA1/2057 C
Jigisha Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2153 C
Vivaan Tamrakar Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2410 C
Tushar Mudgal Aashiyana Nangloi JRA1 S18/JRA1/1874 C
Ojasvi Aggarwal P.P.Pacers JRA1 S18/JRA1/1757 C
Arnav Dwivedi Rohini Sec-24 JRA1 S18/JRA1/2064 C
Tanvi Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2144 C
Akshita Mothasara Malviya Nagar JRA1 S18/JRA1/2211 C
Samriddhi Pandey Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2444 C
Aryahi Mittal Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2149 C
Advait Chaurasia Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/2154 C
Anahieta Puri Green Park JRA1 S18/JRA1/2203 C
Rudransh Mishra Surya Niketan JRA1 S18/M3/JRA1/1783 C
Vedha Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA1 S18/JRA1/1530 C
Deepanshu Jha Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2448 C
Aarav Agarwal Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2475 C
Vedang Dimri Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA1 S18/JRA1/2025 C
Vaishnavi Sonu Kapoor Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2452 C
Prakhar Ranjan Sun Valley International School JRA1 S18/JRA1/2440 C
Aaryan Aggarwal Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2173 C
Vansh Pal Maxfort School Rohini JRA1 S18/JRA1/2262 C

 Junior Abacus LEVEL-II

Aryan Bansal Swasthya Vihar JRA2 S18/JRA2/1779 I
Animath Arora P.P.Pacers JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/1730 I
Lakshay Mehra Tilak Nagar JRA2 S18/JRA2/1764 I
Ekansh Shivpuri Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1982 I
Nancy Bhardwaj Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2402 I
Labhya Gupta Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M5/JRA2/2100 I
Ahana Bhushan Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2023 I
Arshia Garg Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2143 I
Divya Singhal Tri Nagar JRA2 S18/JRA2/1736 I
Anshit Jain Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1563 I
Ayan Chandrakar Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2178 I
Jasmit Kaur Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2439 I
Daksh Malviya Nagar JRA2 S18/JRA2/1934 I
Sarthak Singh Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/M5/JRA2/2486 I
Aarav Garg Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M5/JRA2/2082 I
Shaurya Chawla Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1581 I
Aryan Gupta Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2406 I
Navya Jain Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2186 I
Shivang Gupta Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2113 I
Shreeja Gupta Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1566 I
Pravesh Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1632 I
Atharva Gupta Surya Niketan JRA2 S18/JRA2/1793 I
Ushpreet Kaur Shiv Vihar JRA2 S18/JRA2/1848 I
Ghritika Gupta P.P.Pacers JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/1721 I
Saman Jain P.P.Pacers JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/1731 I
Divyansh Chopra Malviya Nagar JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/1932 I
Nelesh Gupta Tri Nagar JRA2 S18/M6/JRA2/1744 I
Gautam Giri Ashok Vihar-3 JRA2 S18/JRA2/1554 I
Sia Bansal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1712 I
Chayan Mahajan Learner’s Castle School JRA2 S18/JRA2/1773 I
Avika Arora Surya Niketan JRA2 S18/JRA2/1799 I
Aaditya Gupta Green Park JRA2 S18/JRA2/2200 I
Aadi Jain Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2412 I
Aryan Grover Ashok Vihar-3 JRA2 S18/M3/JRA2/1670 II
Chirayu Bansal Adarsh Nagar JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/1683 II
Jiya Gandhi Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2090 II
Aryan Ranvir Vijay Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M5/JRA2/2088 II
Aashish Trehan Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1578 II
Shreyansh Garg Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1583 II
Shubh Bhatia Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1586 II
Samyak Gakhar Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1587 II
Pavani Sharma Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1629 II
Garvit Mittal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1640 II
Sejal Bansal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1645 II
Kushagra Aggarwal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1647 II
Srijan Arora Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1690 II
Chaitanya Mahajan Learner’s Castle School JRA2 S18/JRA2/1774 II
Divyansh Gupta Saini Enclave JRA2 S18/JRA2/1946 II
Akshit Tyagi DLF(NEETU SETH) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1969 II
Sanya Sharma Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1991 II
Shorya Pratap Singh Indirapuram(Nimmi) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1992 II
Ayanna Pundir Indirapuram(Nimmi) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1994 II
Saksham Bansal Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2012 II
Aarav Rawat Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2030 II
Shivi Goel Vaishali JRA2 S18/JRA2/2067 II
Saransh Raghav Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2098 II
Arya Goyal Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2099 II
Labhya Chandrakar Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2115 II
Divisha Gupta Green Park JRA2 S18/JRA2/2201 II
Shourya Vikram Singh Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2404 II
Aditi Jha Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2424 II
Puranjay Sharma Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2490 II
Avinash Bharti Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2494 II
Bhaumik Bhatt Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2497 II
Vasu Garg Adarsh Nagar JRA2 S18/M3/JRA2/1750 III
Navya Jain P.P.Pacers JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/1830 III
Aarush Bhatia Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1565 III
Sashwat Garg Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1584 III
Amanpreet Singh Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1638 III
Vandan Chadha Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1650 III
Jasnoor Singh Ashok Vihar-3 JRA2 S18/JRA2/1666 III
Samridhi Chauhan Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1689 III
Gurjyot Singh Tilak Nagar JRA2 S18/JRA2/1765 III
Sakshar Sharma Saini Enclave JRA2 S18/JRA2/1816 III
Aarya Gupta Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1975 III
Mehak Hirawat Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1976 III
Bulbul Singh Indirapuram(Nimmi) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1993 III
Tanmay Gupta Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1996 III
Avyukt Arora Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2087 III
Chishneet Singh Chada Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2139 III
Rehan Hasan Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2405 III
Krish Goyal Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2411 III
Sankalp Gusain Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2415 III
Skand Paliwal Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2420 III
Arnav Jain Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2112 C
Sambhav Agarwal Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2148 C
Namish Jain Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1564 C
Saksham Rajpal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1633 C
Devansh Gupta Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1711 C
G.Mokshitha Pusa JRA2 S18/JRA2/1761 C
Tanush Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2011 C
Deepesh Nangia Gorakh Park(Archana) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2044 C
Aayushmaan Vats Gorakh Park(Archana) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2045 C
Ananya Gupta Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2111 C
Vedant Rana Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2147 C
Ishan Jain Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2417 C
Trijal Bhandari Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2418 C
Siddhanth S Hasakote Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2438 C
Rijul Agarwal Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2456 C
Abhinn Dewangan Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2457 C
Ishaan Singh Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M5/JRA2/2083 C
Arnav Madan Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1577 C
Anshika Jain Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1580 C
Shiven Aggarwal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1631 C
Nimit Gupta Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2071 C
Adhyan Malik Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2174 C
Tiana Ahuja Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1588 C
Aditya Nigam Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2032 C
Shivaa Kumar Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/JRA2/2101 C
Ayush Singh Negi Sun Valley International School JRA2 S18/JRA2/2435 C
Dhriti Samanotra Maxfort School Rohini JRA2 S18/M4/JRA2/2181 C
Divyansh Jindal Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2010 C
Parth Kohli Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1589 C
Pehal Seth Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA2 S18/JRA2/1585 C
Sarthak Sharma Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1989 C
Abhinav Vats Gorakh Park(Archana) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2046 C
Prateek Banerjee Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/2033 C
Aditya Saraswat Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA2 S18/JRA2/1988 C
Anubhav P Singh Pusa JRA2 S18/JRA2/1767 C

Junior Abacus LEVEL-III

Anvay Gupta Ashok Vihar-3 JRA3 S18/JRA3/1556 I
Anvi Jain Swasthya Vihar JRA3 S18/JRA3/1776 I
Aarya Jain Surya Niketan JRA3 S18/JRA3/1791 I
Prakkhar Singh Saini Enclave JRA3 S18/JRA3/1807 I
Ishika Jain Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA3 S18/JRA3/1952 I
Navika Mahori Learner’s Castle School JRA3 S18/M4/JRA3/1695 II
Kriti Grover Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA3 S18/JRA3/1596 II
Ragav Naugai Mayur Vihar JRA3 S18/JRA3/1900 II
Alok Kumar DLF(NEETU SETH) JRA3 S18/JRA3/1977 II
Manya Mathur Noida JRA3 S18/JRA3/1910 II
Abhilasha Das Noida JRA3 S18/JRA3/1912 II
Naman Sah Sun Valley International School JRA3 S18/M6/JRA3/2474 II
Lakshya Agarwal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA3 S18/JRA3/1535 III
Aarjav Jain Ashok Vihar-3 JRA3 S18/JRA3/1551 III
Arav Gupta Ashok Vihar-3 JRA3 S18/JRA3/1555 III
Manan Bansal Ashok Vihar-3 JRA3 S18/JRA3/1734 III
Aryan Aggarwal Swasthya Vihar JRA3 S18/JRA3/1936 III
Anushka Dhaka Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA3 S18/JRA3/1948 III
Parth Jain Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA3 S18/JRA3/1983 III
Advit Chhabra Ashok Vihar JRA3 S18/JRA3/2249 III
Swastik Goyal Ashok Vihar-3 JRA3 S18/JRA3/1512 C
Manan Jain Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA3 S18/JRA3/1536 C
Shaurya Aggarwal Pusa JRA3 S18/JRA3/1768 C
Divyansh Tiwari Vikaspuri JRA3 S18/JRA3/1771 C
Grace Jain Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA3 S18/JRA3/1949 C
Aditya Dhaiya Shalimar Bagh JRA3 S18/M4/JRA3/1655 C
Aarush Jain P.P.Pacers JRA3 S18/M5/JRA3/1725 C
Atishya Jain Surya Niketan JRA3 S18/M8/JRA3/1792 C
Prabhjeet Singh Tilak Nagar JRA3 S18/JRA3/1760 C
Kavyansh Tiwari Vikaspuri JRA3 S18/JRA3/1770 C
Parv Jain Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA3 S18/JRA3/1984 C
Mehul Goel Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA3 S18/JRA3/2013 C
Shreya Aggarwal Aashiyana Nangloi JRA3 S18/M7/JRA3/1885 C
Rishi Raj Singh Noida JRA3 S18/JRA3/1909 C
Aadya Kapoor Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA3 S18/JRA3/1611 C
Janvi Bansal Tilak Nagar JRA3 S18/JRA3/1759 C
Arnav Bisht School Block,Shakarpur JRA3 S18/JRA3/2054 C

Junior Abacus LEVEL-IV

Ishika Bansal Aashiyana Nangloi JRA4 S18/M6/JRA4/1868 I
Navya Gupta Tri Nagar JRA4 S18/M4/JRA4/1748 I
Mansi Khurana Tri Nagar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1742 I
Aditya Gupta Shiv Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1836 I
Rajeev Kumar Kadyan Aashiyana Nangloi JRA4 S18/JRA4/1878 II
Anish Aggarwal Aashiyana Nangloi JRA4 S18/JRA4/1884 II
Mahi Singhal Noida JRA4 S18/JRA4/1915 II
Rohan Soni Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA4 S18/JRA4/1507 III
Parineet Chadha Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA4 S18/JRA4/1623 III
Nitya Krishna Shiv Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1835 III
Arnav Jain Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA4 S18/JRA4/2027 III
Tanmay Gupta School Block,Shakarpur JRA4 S18/JRA4/2055 III
Tisha Bansal Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA4 S18/JRA4/1509 III
Prakhar Agarwal Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA4 S18/JRA4/1960 C
Sonal Jain School Block,Shakarpur JRA4 S18/JRA4/2058 C
Aarushi Bhatia Kapil Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1679 C
Athul S Kumar Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA4 S18/M7/JRA4/1609 C
Varun Makhija Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA4 S18/JRA4/1624 C
Paras Jain Saini Enclave JRA4 S18/JRA4/1818 C
Gauransh Sharma Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA4 S18/JRA4/1959 C
Edwin Biju Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA4 S18/JRA4/2035 C
Oorjit Sobti Shiv Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1843 C
Diksha Tiwari Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA4 S18/JRA4/1966 C
Vanshika Saini Ashok Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/2250 C
Rayna Garg Maxfort School Parwana Road JRA4 S18/JRA4/1508 C
Hardik Mirg Mayur Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1905 C
Nishima Shiv Vihar JRA4 S18/JRA4/1850 C
Akash Jaiswal Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA4 S18/JRA4/1967 C