Arithmetic Aptitudes Academy | Junior Abacus (LEVEL V-VIII)
137
page-template-default,page,page-id-137,page-child,parent-pageid-52,ajax_updown_fade,page_not_loaded,qode-page-loading-effect-enabled,,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive

Junior Abacus (LEVEL V-VIII)

SPARKLE 2018 RESULTS

Junior Abacus LEVEL-V

Student Name Centre Level Roll Number Prize
Aryan Khanduja Ashok Vihar-3 JRA5 S18/JRA5/1504 I
Kartik Sagar Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1963 I
Shikhar Deshmukh Aashiyana Nangloi JRA5 S18/M6/JRA5/1877 I
Svanic Lakhanpal Ashok Vihar-3 JRA5 S18/M5/JRA5/1671 I
Dhruv Rawat Ashok Vihar-3 JRA5 S18/M5/JRA5/1693 II
Divigya Mehta Ashok Vihar-3 JRA5 S18/JRA5/1668 II
Niyati Gupta Shri Krishna Institute JRA5 S18/M5/JRA5/1862 II
Yuvraj Nayyar Surya Niketan JRA5 S18/JRA5/1797 II
Atherva Gupta Shalimar Bagh JRA5 S18/M4/JRA5/1665 III
Darsheel Yadav Ashok Vihar-3 JRA5 S18/M6/JRA5/1503 III
Rishika Singh Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/2021 III
Sanya Chadha Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1962 III
Vridhi Kaushik Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1955 III
Aaryan Verma Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1961 C
Raghav Gupta Shri Krishna Institute JRA5 S18/M5/JRA5/1860 C
Soham Surana Swasthya Vihar JRA5 S18/JRA5/1937 C
Hardik Aggarwal Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1964 C
Shivangi Verma Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1965 C
Uday Vashist Shahdara(Rajni Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/1956 C
Gunpari Kaur Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA5 S18/JRA5/2015 C
Tanvi Rawat Mayur Vihar JRA5 S18/JRA5/1901 C

Junior Abacus LEVEL-VI

Amanpal Singh Learner’s Castle School JRA6 S18/M5/JRA6/1703 I
Amulya Jain P.P.Pacers JRA6 S18/M6/JRA6/1726 I
Devansh Sharma Learner’s Castle School JRA6 S18/JRA6/1696 II
Sourish Garg Green Park JRA6 S18/JRA6/2198 II
Nirbhay Tayal Ashok Vihar-3 JRA6 S18/M7/JRA6/1694 III
Har Ridam Singh Learner’s Castle School JRA6 S18/M5/JRA6/1708 C

Junior Abacus LEVEL-VII

Hardik Kanojia Learner’s Castle School JRA7 S18/JRA7/1699 I
Dhriti Sharma Learner’s Castle School JRA7 S18/JRA7/1697 II
Devansh Gurawa Ashok Vihar-3 JRA7 S18/JRA7/1669 III
Ajay Gupta NGC JRA7 S18/JRA7/3001 C

Junior Abacus LEVEL-VIII

Kunal Budhiraja Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA8 S18/JRA8/1998 I
Niyati Sharma Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA8 S18/JRA8/2034 II
Ishita Saroha Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA8 S18/JRA8/2018 III
Shomili Roy Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) JRA8 S18/JRA8/2016 C