Arithmetic Aptitudes Academy | Pre Junior Abacus (LEVEL I-V)
136
page-template-default,page,page-id-136,page-child,parent-pageid-52,ajax_updown_fade,page_not_loaded,qode-page-loading-effect-enabled,,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive

Pre Junior Abacus (LEVEL I-V)

SPARKLE 2018 RESULTS

Pre Junior Abacus LEVEL-I

Student Name Centre Level Roll Number Prize
Amrita Rai Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1710 I
Japjot Singh P.P.Pacers Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/1718 I
Akshainie Aggarwal P.P.Pacers Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1727 I
Gursimar Kaur Tilak Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1772 I
Aishwarya Sarin Surya Niketan Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1781 I
Atharva Goel Saini Enclave Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1811 I
Arnav Gautam Saini Enclave Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1821 I
Arnav Gupta Shri Krishna Institute Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1854 I
Harshita Gupta Shri Krishna Institute Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1861 I
Keshav Mudgal Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/1875 I
Aniket Sen Malviya Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/1926 I
Pavitra Jain Surya Niketan Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1795 I
Gagan Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2095 I
Aarnav Malhotra Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2124 I
Adya Goel Tri Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2191 I
Luckjeet Malik Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/M1/Pre Jr1/1891 I
Michelle Sachdeva Ashok Vihar-3 Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1501 I
Nabhya Bhardwaj Noida Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1916 I
Niyati Goenka Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2128 I
Parnika Garg Shiv Vihar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2069 I
Saksham Agarwal Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2118 I
Samarth Chhikara Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2188 I
Shorya Aggarwal Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1871 I
Vandita Kukreja Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/1654 I
Yash Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/M3/Pre Jr1/1887 I
Yuval Aggarwal P.P.Pacers Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1755 I
Yuvraj Singh Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1890 I
Ipshita Kohli Krishna Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2253 I
Ivan Sachdeva Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr1 S18/M1/Pre Jr1/1661 II
Aryan Saini Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1677 II
Gopesh Garg Tri Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1739 II
Aakash Bhardwaj Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/1866 II
Aditya Jain Swasthya Vihar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1938 II
Kaashvi Sharma Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2126 II
Ayush Jha Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2179 II
Divyam Jain Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2183 II
Aleena Akhtar Malviya Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/M3/Pre Jr1/2206 II
Lakshay Aggarwal Saini Enclave Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1802 II
Utkarsh Kumar Malviya Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2236 II
Afiqa Sheith Malviya Nagar Pre Jr1 S18/M3/Pre Jr1/2259 II
Divyanshi Shri Krishna Institute Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1863 III
Eshita Gupta Shri Krishna Institute Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1864 III
Aarnav Sharma Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1921 III
Harsh Sharma Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2119 III
Ananya Srivastava Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2122 III
Anmol Tandon Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2123 III
Aarna Kaur Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2129 III
Anisha Nair Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2175 III
Arshiya Bajaj Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2177 III
Manasvi Garg Green Park Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2205 III
Parmeet Singh Badwal Saini Enclave Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1945 III
Pratham Garg Shiv Vihar Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/2050 III
Kanav Gupta Saini Enclave Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1800 C
Heerak Jain Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2096 C
Ramnik Singla Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr1 S18/M1/Pre Jr1/1656 C
Arjun Mittal Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1 S18/M2/Pre Jr1/2125 C
Simar Asees Kaur Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1664 C
Aastha Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1897 C
Siddhant Vasisht Ashok Vihar-3 Pre Jr1 S18/Pre Jr1/1753 C

Pre Junior Abacus LEVEL-I A

Parneet Kaur Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/1704 I
Bhuvika Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/1893 I
Pradyumna Gadia School Block,Shakarpur Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2059 I
Trisha Rai Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2107 I
Samiya Nagpal Krishna Nagar Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2251 I
Shreya Solanki Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2160 II
Gitesh Tomar Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/M1/Pre Jr1A/2161 II
Vridhi Garg Krishna Nagar Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2252 III
Aashi Khanna Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/M1/Pre Jr1A/2092 C
Aarav Garg Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2195 C
Naitik Dabas Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2108 C
Veer Maxfort School Rohini Pre Jr1A S18/Pre Jr1A/2102 C

Pre Junior Abacus LEVEL-II

Karmanpal Singh Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr2 S18/M1/Pre Jr2/1702 I
Aarav Dua Saini Enclave Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1812 I
Aditi Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr2 S18/M3/Pre Jr2/1894 I
Aditya Partha Dhal Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1849 I
Akash Aggarwal Swasthya Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1939 I
Anika Sharma Surya Niketan Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1786 I
Bhumi Gujjar Tri Nagar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1747 I
Darsh Sharma Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1828 I
Deepanshi Aggarwal Saini Enclave Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1803 I
Kashika Sharma Ashok Vihar-3 Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1829 I
Lakshya Kashyap Ashok Vihar-3 Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1511 I
Lohitaksha Vashisth Aashiyana Nangloi Pre Jr2 S18/M3/Pre Jr2/1879 I
Niyati Gupta Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1840 I
Prachi Giri Ashok Vihar-3 Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1553 I
Rushika Goyal Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1842 I
Tathyaa Bansal Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1845 I
Tatvayay Garg Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/2048 I
Yashveer Papreja Malviya Nagar Pre Jr2 S18/M3/Pre Jr2/1923 I
Sarthak Gupta Pachim Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/2227 I
Aaryansh Aggarwal Swasthya Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1777 II
Pious Jain Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr2 S18/M2/Pre Jr2/1657 II
Rahini Sachdeva Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/2068 II
Gracie Bisht Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1701 III
Naitish Garg Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1841 III
Niyati Garg Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/2047 III
Pranjal Makkar Ashok Vihar-3 Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1692 III
Yash Goyal Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1833 III
Yash Mutreja Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/2190 III
Atharv Gupta Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1832 C
Anresha Gupta Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/M3/Pre Jr2/1837 C
Yashi Chaudhary Pusa Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/1766 C
Molly Sood Shiv Vihar Pre Jr2 S18/Pre Jr2/2049 C
Parvi Gupta Tri Nagar Pre Jr2 S18/M2/Pre Jr2/1743 C

Pre Junior Abacus LEVEL-III

Aarav Gupta Surya Niketan Pre Jr3 S18/M2/Pre Jr3/1794 I
Soham Gauba Learner’s Castle School Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1705 I
Mishka Bhatnagar Saini Enclave Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1814 I
Jayesh Sehgal Saini Enclave Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1823 I
Divyasha Sarangi Malviya Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/M3/Pre Jr3/1930 II
Genius Rawat Malviya Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/M3/Pre Jr3/2207 II
Kush Khurana Tri Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1741 II
Ansh Singhal Saini Enclave Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1801 II
Devansh Jain Shiv Vihar Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1844 II
Fiza Masoun Malviya Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/2213 II
Devansh Raam Shakya Malviya Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/M3/Pre Jr3/2233 II
Viraaj Madan Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr3 S18/M3/Pre Jr3/1662 III
Shivaang Jain Shalimar Bagh Pre Jr3 S18/M3/Pre Jr3/1663 III
Mahika Goyal Shiv Vihar Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/1834 C
Aaryan Sarin Surya Niketan Pre Jr3 S18/M3/Pre Jr3/1780 C
Chinmay Jain Malviya Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/Pre Jr3/2212 C
Tamanna Talreja Tri Nagar Pre Jr3 S18/M2/Pre Jr3/1735 C

Pre Junior Abacus LEVEL-IV

Lavisha Jain Surya Niketan Pre Jr4 S18/Pre Jr4/1790 I
Dishita Maheshwari Surya Niketan Pre Jr4 S18/Pre Jr4/1796 I
Samiksha Jain Saini Enclave Pre Jr4 S18/Pre Jr4/1819 III
Kusha Gupta Shri Krishna Institute Pre Jr4 S18/Pre Jr4/1855 C

Pre Junior Abacus LEVEL-V

Rudraansh Khanna Saini Enclave Pre Jr5 S18/Pre Jr5/1826 I
Divyom Miglani Saini Enclave Pre Jr5 S18/Pre Jr5/1824 III
Mannat Khanna Saini Enclave Pre Jr5 S18/Pre Jr5/1827 C
Dikshita Chattopadhyaya Vasant Kunj Pre Jr5 S18/M3/Pre Jr5/2218 C