Arithmetic Aptitudes Academy | Senior Vedic (LEVEL I-IV)
131
page-template-default,page,page-id-131,page-child,parent-pageid-52,ajax_updown_fade,page_not_loaded,qode-page-loading-effect-enabled,,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive

Senior Vedic (LEVEL I-IV)

SPARKLE 2018 RESULTS

Senior Vedic LEVEL-I

Saara Gupta Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV1 S18/SRV1/1538 I
Shyla Aggarwal Maxfort School Rohini SRV1 S18/SRV1/2196 I
Rhythm Jain Sun Valley International School SRV1 S18/SRV1/2469 I
Aneesh Mehta Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV1 S18/SRV1/1606 I
Anirudh Aashiyana Nangloi SRV1 S18/SRV1/1883 I
Anshuman Thakur Malviya Nagar SRV1 S18/M6/SRV1/1928 I
Akshit Nagpal P.P.Pacers SRV1 S18/M7/SRV1/1729 II
Aryan Gupta Surya Niketan SRV1 S18/SRV1/2062 II
Nikunj Bhatia Learner’s Castle School SRV1 S18/SRV1/1506 II
Sakshi Dalal Aashiyana Nangloi SRV1 S18/M8/SRV1/1880 II
Ayushi Bhat Sun Valley International School SRV1 S18/SRV1/2437 II
Dhrub Chatterjee Sun Valley International School SRV1 S18/M6/SRV1/2483 II
Parv Jain Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV1 S18/SRV1/1601 III
Prateek Rout Malviya Nagar SRV1 S18/M6/SRV1/1927 III
Suhani Bisht Mayur Vihar SRV1 S18/SRV1/1903 III
Tishita Virmani P.P.Pacers SRV1 S18/M7/SRV1/1716 C
Vani Sen Malviya Nagar SRV1 S18/M6/SRV1/1933 C
Athul S Kumar Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV1 S18/M7/SRV1/1609 C
Niharika Mainali Mayur Vihar SRV1 S18/SRV1/1907 C
Shreya Aggarwal P.P.Pacers SRV1 S18/SRV1/1758 C
Tanishq Goyal P.P.Pacers SRV1 S18/SRV1/1732 C
Vasu Manocha P.P.Pacers SRV1 S18/SRV1/1831 C
Garima Mittal Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) SRV1 S18/SRV1/2002 C
Shruti Jain Malviya Nagar SRV1 S18/SRV1/1924 C
Aryan Nair Malviya Nagar SRV1 S18/M6/SRV1/1929 C
Khushi Mittal Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) SRV1 S18/SRV1/1999 C
Urvi Aggarwal P.P.Pacers SRV1 S18/SRV1/1756 C
Tisha Bansal Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV1 S18/SRV1/1509 C
Gazal Garg Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV1 S18/SRV1/1673 C

Senior Vedic LEVEL-II

Harshit Jindal P.P.Pacers SRV2 S18/M8/SRV2/1717 I
Shikhar Deshmukh Aashiyana Nangloi SRV2 S18/M6/SRV2/1877 I
Arnav Jain Mayur Vihar SRV2 S18/SRV2/1906 I
Arshi Gupta Maxfort School Parwana Road SRV2 S18/SRV2/1539 II
Ishika Bansal Aashiyana Nangloi SRV2 S18/M6/SRV2/1868 III
Khushi Garg Adarsh Nagar SRV2 S18/M6/SRV2/1749 III
Raghav Goel Adarsh Nagar SRV2 S18/SRV2/1680 C
Mokshaa Agarwal Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) SRV2 S18/SRV2/2008 C
Pushkar Dwivedi Sun Valley International School SRV2 S18/M7/SRV2/2432 C
Prince Phoggat Aashiyana Nangloi SRV2 S18/M7/SRV2/1876 C

Senior Vedic LEVEL-III

Arnav Gupta Saini Enclave SRV3 S18/SRV3/1805 I
Kunal Budhiraja Dilshad Gdn(Archana Mam) SRV3 S18/SRV3/1998 II
Mayank Upadhyay Sun Valley International School SRV3 S18/SRV3/2467 III

Senior Vedic LEVEL-IV

Piyush Bansal Aashiyana Nangloi SRV4 S18/M7/SRV4/1867 I
Prabhjot Singh P.P.Pacers SRV4 S18/SRV4/1754 II
Sidakpreet Singh Learner’s Castle School SRV4 S18/SRV4/1707 III
Akshay Goel Ashok Vihar-3 SRV4 S18/SRV4/1667 C